#4Blind Eyes: The Bunker
4.7The Code Agency Düsseldorf · Düsseldorf
Schlösser sind da, um geknackt zu werden !
Achievements
Teamfinder

Asylum of Fear
Escape Stories Wuppertal · Wuppertal

Paranormal
TimeBreak Bonn · Bonn

The Dark Forest
Escape Stories Wuppertal · Wuppertal
#4Blind Eyes: The Bunker
4.7The Code Agency Düsseldorf · Düsseldorf
#5Kuriosum - Artefakt der Finsternis
4.7Kuriosum - Escape Room Witten · Witten
#6Es ist zurück
4.6The Code Agency Düsseldorf · Düsseldorf
#7Die Gasse
4.5Rätselraum Ruhrpott · Bochum
#8Final Stop Line 1
4.5RSCAPE · Remscheid
#9Master G.
4.5Büxaus · Bottrop
#10Der Henker
4.4Escape Stories Wuppertal · Wuppertal
#11Die Verbannung des Dunklen Lords
4.3Mining Adventure World - Dorsten · Dorsten
#12Letztes Stündchen
4.3Büxaus · Bottrop
#13Poltergeist
4.3The Code Agency Düsseldorf · Düsseldorf
#14Wednesday's Revenge
4.3Mining Adventure World - Dorsten · Dorsten
#15Aladdin - Die Legende der tausend Wünsche
4.0Mining Adventure World - Dorsten · Dorsten
#16Das Magische Duell
4.0Key & Free · Dortmund
#17Das Magische Vermächtnis
4.0Rätselraum Ruhrpott · Bochum
#18Der letzte Planet
4.0Key & Free · Dortmund
#19Der Prototyp
4.0RSCAPE · Remscheid
#20Der Puppenspieler
4.0Enigmania Dortmund · Dortmund
| Rang | Raum | Anbieter | Stadt | Dauer | Schauspieler | Scare | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ![]() | The Code Agency Düsseldorf | Düsseldorf | 120 min | Ja | 5/10 | 4.7 | |
| 5 | ![]() | Kuriosum - Escape Room Witten | Witten | 100 min | Ja | 1/10 | 4.7 | |
| 6 | ![]() | The Code Agency Düsseldorf | Düsseldorf | 70 min | Ja | 6/10 | 4.6 | |
| 7 | ![]() | Rätselraum Ruhrpott | Bochum | 90 min | Ja | 0/10 | 4.5 | |
| 8 | ![]() | RSCAPE | Remscheid | 75 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.5 | |
| 9 | ![]() | Büxaus | Bottrop | 75 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | ![]() | Escape Stories Wuppertal | Wuppertal | 60 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.4 | |
| 11 | ![]() | Mining Adventure World - Dorsten | Dorsten | 90 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.3 | |
| 12 | ![]() | Büxaus | Bottrop | 60 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.3 | |
| 13 | ![]() | The Code Agency Düsseldorf | Düsseldorf | 70 min | Ja | 5/10 | 4.3 | |
| 14 | ![]() | Mining Adventure World - Dorsten | Dorsten | 100 min | Ja | 0/10 | 4.3 | |
| 15 | ![]() | Mining Adventure World - Dorsten | Dorsten | 90 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | ![]() | Key & Free | Dortmund | 60 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | ![]() | Rätselraum Ruhrpott | Bochum | 75 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | ![]() | Key & Free | Dortmund | 90 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | ![]() | RSCAPE | Remscheid | 60 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | ![]() | Enigmania Dortmund | Dortmund | 60 min | Nein | 0/10 | 4.0 |